?

Log in

No account? Create an account
wtf haha - Its a fake - And all will not be well. — LiveJournal [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
It's A Fake!

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | livejournal archive ]

wtf haha [Jan. 6th, 2008|10:31 pm]
Its a fake - And all will not be well.

its_a_fake

[minty_phobia]
[Tags|, , ]

I miss this comm
lol

D:
D':
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: just_discover
2008-02-06 04:37 pm (UTC)
Hear Hear!

I considered getting it up going again, but i dont think its right...

Since .. ya know
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: darsynia
2008-05-19 05:05 am (UTC)
I KNOW! ME TOO! OMG.

D:
(Reply) (Thread)